243 Ravenswood Drive St. Augustine, FL 32084
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: NORTHEAST FLORIDA / Listed By: Donielle Wagner, Coldwell Banker Vanguard Realty

  243 Ravenswood Drive St. Augustine, FL 32084

Sold on 03/30/2026
$245,000 (USD)
3
BED
2
BATH
1,056
SQFT
Sold Date:
03/30/2026
Lot Size
7,841 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1954
Style
Mid-Century Modern
County
St. Johns County

Listed By

Donielle Wagner, Coldwell Banker Vanguard Realty
Bought with
Traci Crawford, One Sotheby's International Realty
Source
NORTHEAST FLORIDA
Last checked May 23 2026 at 8:56 PM EDT
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Stories
  • 1
Living Area
  • 1,056 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Feb 20, 2026
Price Changed
$249,000
-7%
-$20,000
Jan 31, 2026
Price Changed
$269,000
-6%
-$17,000
Jan 06, 2026
Price Changed
$286,000
-5%
-$13,900
Oct 02, 2025
Listed
$299,900
-
-